Valmaseda Sociedad Deportiva Balmaseda Fútbol Club Juan de Balmaseda (político) Joaquina García Balmaseda Juan de Balmaseda Mar Cotelo Balmaseda Eduardo Martínez Balmaseda Zumalabe (apellido) Joseba Mirena Zorrilla Ibáñez Pasión Viviente de Valmaseda Kepa Intxaurbe Pedro Asúa Víctor Marro Martín Gregorio de Jáuregui El Correo de la Moda Marquesado del Riscal Imanol Corral Camino Olvidado Estación de Valmaseda Pío Bermejillo e Ibarra Catalina de Cristo Zuriñe García García División de Honor de Vizcaya Tercera División de España 1995-96 Inma Pérez-Quirós Genio y figura Luis Padura Elorza Gran cruz del tesoro de Guarrazar El acto Bernardino de Melgar y Abreu Francis…
sco Romero Palomeque Mikel Dañobeitia El hombre de Maisinicú Tercera División de España 1994-95 Tercera División de España 1996-97 Los Singles Mané Esnal José María Bengoetxea Diego Vidal de Liendo Tito Antuñano Rebelión pehuenche de 1769 Carmelo Morales Erostarbe Baraguá (película) A pesar de todo Copa Real Federación Española de Fútbol (fase autonómica del País Vasco) Burceña (Burgos) Amézola Verraco de Mingorría Marcos Gondra Roberto Cuevas Cabieces Francisco Yáñez Bahamonde Eider Merino Condado de Puñonrostro Sociedad Deportiva de Remo Castreña
Camilo Hurtado de Amézaga Mamariga Mercadillo (Vizcaya) La venganza (telenovela de 1977) Marquesado de San Isidro Juan Muñoz de la Cueva Tercera División de España 1993-94 Parálisis Permanente Gumersindo Vicuña Educación Pintoresca Retablo mayor de la catedral de Oviedo Enrique Villate y Carralón Instituto de la Cinematografía y de las Artes Audiovisuales Estación de La Calzada Enrique Aresti y Torres Verraco de las Cogotas José Manuel Lasa La Caza del Cordero: Novela sin Remedio Copa Real Federación Española de Fútbol 2020 Mónica Franco Izquierdo Río Arandilla (Guadalajara) Santiago Urkiaga Tercera División de España 1979-80 Marquesado de Vald
Sociedad Deportiva Balmaseda Fútbol Club
Juan de Balmaseda (político)
Joaquina García Balmaseda
Juan de Balmaseda
Mar Cotelo Balmaseda
Eduardo Martínez Balmaseda
Zumalabe (apellido)
Joseba Mirena Zorrilla Ibáñez
Pasión Viviente de Valmaseda
Kepa Intxaurbe
Pedro Asúa
Víctor Marro
Martín Gregorio de Jáuregui
El Correo de la Moda
Marquesado del Riscal
Imanol Corral
Camino Olvidado
Estación de Valmaseda
Pío Bermejillo e Ibarra
Catalina de Cristo
Zuriñe García García
División de Honor de Vizcaya
Tercera División de España 1995-96
Inma Pérez-Quirós
Genio y figura
Luis Padura Elorza
Gran cruz del tesoro de Guarrazar
El acto
Bernardino de Melgar y Abreu
Francisco Romero Palomeque
Mikel Dañobeitia
El hombre de Maisinicú
Tercera División de España 1994-95
Tercera División de España 1996-97
Los Singles
Mané Esnal
José María Bengoetxea
Diego Vidal de Liendo
Tito Antuñano