Fudbalski klub Dečić Tuzi Fudbalski Klub Kom Fudbalski klub Skopje Fudbalski klub Borec Veles Fudbalski klub Renova Džepčište Fudbalski Klub Napredok Kičevo Fudbalski klub Rudar Pljevlja Fudbalski Klub Lovćen Fudbalski Klub IMT Fudbalski klub Budućnost Podgorica Ženski fudbalski klub Crvena zvezda Fudbalski klub Berane Fudbalski Klub Sutjeska Nikšić Fudbalski Klub Škendija 2010-2011 Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica 2006-2007 Fudbalski Klub Rabotnički Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica 2009-2010 Fudbalski klub Tuzla City Fudbalski klub Podgorica Fudbalski klub Čukarički Fudbalski Klub Voždovac 2012-2013 Fudbalski Klub Čelik Nikšić Fudbalski Klub Napredak Kruševac 2014-2015 Fudbalski Klub Novi …
Pazar Fudbalski klub Otrant-Olympic Fudbalski Klub Obilić Fudbalski Klub Mogren Fudbalski Klub Škendija 2015-2016 Omladinski Fudbalski Klub Bečej Fudbalski Klub Škendija 2016-2017 Fudbalski Klub Voždovac Omladinski fudbalski klub Titograd Fudbalski klub Spartak Subotica Fudbalski Klub Olimpic Sarajevo Fudbalski Klub Sevojno Fudbalski klub Dečić Tuzi 2009-2010 Fudbalski klub Dečić Tuzi 2010-2011 Fudbalski Klub Radnički Kragujevac Fudbalski Klub Sutjeska Nikšić 2011-2012 Ženski Fudbalski Klub Kočani Fudbalski klub Sloboda Tuzla Fudbalski Klub Mladost Lučani Fudbalski Klub Sutjeska Nikšić 2010-2011 Fudbalski klub Ko
zara Gradiška Fudbalski klub Turnovo Fudbalski klub Laktaši Fudbalski Klub Leotar Gradski fudbalski klub Tikveš Fudbalski Klub Akademija Pandev Brera Strumica Fudbalski klub Dečić Tuzi 2011-2012 Fudbalski Klub Napredak Kruševac Fudbalski Klub Sutjeska Nikšić 2009-2010 Fudbalski Klub Velež Mostar Fudbalski Klub Pobeda Prilep Fudbalski Klub Bregalnica Štip Fudbalski klub Spartak Subotica 2014-2015 Fudbalski Klub Bor Fudbalski Klub Makedonija Gjorče Petrov 2008-2009 Fudbalski Klub Škendija Fudbalski Klub Škendija 2014-2015 Fudbalski Klub Mornar Bar Fudbalski Klub Jagodina Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica 2011-2012 Crnogorski fudbalski kup 2015-2016 Fudbalski klub Grbalj Fudbalski Klub Mogren 2009-2010 Fudbalski Klub Rudar Plje
Fudbalski Klub Kom
Fudbalski klub Skopje
Fudbalski klub Borec Veles
Fudbalski klub Renova Džepčište
Fudbalski Klub Napredok Kičevo
Fudbalski klub Rudar Pljevlja
Fudbalski Klub Lovćen
Fudbalski Klub IMT
Fudbalski klub Budućnost Podgorica
Ženski fudbalski klub Crvena zvezda
Fudbalski klub Berane
Fudbalski Klub Sutjeska Nikšić
Fudbalski Klub Škendija 2010-2011
Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica 2006-2007
Fudbalski Klub Rabotnički
Fudbalski Klub Budućnost Podgorica 2009-2010
Fudbalski klub Tuzla City
Fudbalski klub Podgorica
Fudbalski klub Čukarički
Fudbalski Klub Voždovac 2012-2013
Fudbalski Klub Čelik Nikšić
Fudbalski Klub Napredak Kruševac 2014-2015
Fudbalski Klub Novi Pazar
Fudbalski klub Otrant-Olympic
Fudbalski Klub Obilić
Fudbalski Klub Mogren
Fudbalski Klub Škendija 2015-2016
Omladinski Fudbalski Klub Bečej
Fudbalski Klub Škendija 2016-2017
Fudbalski Klub Voždovac
Omladinski fudbalski klub Titograd
Fudbalski klub Spartak Subotica
Fudbalski Klub Olimpic Sarajevo
Fudbalski Klub Sevojno
Fudbalski klub Dečić Tuzi 2009-2010
Fudbalski klub Dečić Tuzi 2010-2011
Fudbalski Klub Radnički Kragujevac
Fudbalski Klub Sutjeska Nikšić 2011-2012
Ženski Fudbalski Klub Kočani